inverser
inverser
A
B
C
D
E

Horaires Rodez - Verdun 25 avril 2018

Rodez
06:31
Luc-Primaube
06:42
Baraqueville-Carce.pey.
06:55
Naucelle
07:05
Tanus
07:22
Carmaux
07:35
Albi-Madeleine.
07:41
Albi-Ville
07:55
Gaillac
08:03
Lisle-Sur-Tarn
08:10
Rabastens-Couffouleux
08:16
St-Sulpice (Tarn)
08:36
Toulouse-Matabiau
11 h 38 min
4 corresp.
25 arrêts
TER 870001
Toulouse-Matabiau
10:07
Portet-St-Simon
10:28
Venerque-Le-Vernet
10:44
Auterive
10:50
Cintegabelle-Rond-Point
TER 433475
Dippach-Reckange
13:54
Hollerich
13:57
Luxembourg
TER 86563
Luxembourg
14:13
Howald
14:21
Bettembourg
14:34
Thionville
14:41
Uckange
14:45
Hagondange
TER 88735
Hagondange
16:58
Rombas-Clouange
17:03
Moyeuvre-Grande
17:08
Joeuf
17:11
Homécourt
17:23
Conflans-Jarny
17:40
Etain
17:59
Verdun
TER 833492
Rodez
07:49
Luc-Primaube
08:01
Baraqueville-Carce.pey.
08:13
Naucelle
08:26
Tanus
08:44
Carmaux
08:57
Albi-Madeleine.
09:02
Albi-Ville
09:19
Gaillac
09:28
Lisle-Sur-Tarn
09:34
Rabastens-Couffouleux
09:40
St-Sulpice (Tarn)
10:00
Toulouse-Matabiau
11 h 50 min
4 corresp.
22 arrêts
TER 870003
Toulouse-Matabiau
10:48
Portet-St-Simon
11:00
Pins Justaret
11:21
Auterive
11:27
Cintegabelle-Rond-Point
TER 433409
Dippach-Reckange
14:24
Hollerich
14:27
Luxembourg
TER 86565
Luxembourg
14:43
Howald
14:51
Bettembourg
15:04
Thionville
15:16
Hagondange
15:28
Metz-Ville
TER 88739
Metz-Ville
18:35
Onville
18:53
Conflans-Jarny
19:09
Etain
19:29
Verdun
TER 833486
Rodez
07:49
Luc-Primaube
08:01
Baraqueville-Carce.pey.
08:13
Naucelle
08:26
Tanus
08:44
Carmaux
08:57
Albi-Madeleine.
09:02
Albi-Ville
09:19
Gaillac
09:28
Lisle-Sur-Tarn
09:34
Rabastens-Couffouleux
09:40
St-Sulpice (Tarn)
10:00
Toulouse-Matabiau
10 h 20 min
4 corresp.
25 arrêts
TER 870003
Toulouse-Matabiau
10:48
Portet-St-Simon
11:00
Pins Justaret
11:21
Auterive
11:27
Cintegabelle-Rond-Point
TER 433409
Dippach-Reckange
13:54
Hollerich
13:57
Luxembourg
TER 86563
Luxembourg
14:13
Howald
14:21
Bettembourg
14:34
Thionville
14:41
Uckange
14:45
Hagondange
TER 88735
Hagondange
16:58
Rombas-Clouange
17:03
Moyeuvre-Grande
17:08
Joeuf
17:11
Homécourt
17:23
Conflans-Jarny
17:40
Etain
17:59
Verdun
TER 833492
Rodez
08:46
Luc-Primaube
08:58
Baraqueville-Carce.pey.
09:10
Naucelle
09:33
Carmaux
09:46
Albi-Madeleine.
09:50
Albi-Ville
10:04
Gaillac
10:11
Lisle-Sur-Tarn
10:18
Rabastens-Couffouleux
10:24
St-Sulpice (Tarn)
10:44
Toulouse-Matabiau
22 h 48 min
4 corresp.
22 arrêts
TER 870005
Toulouse-Matabiau
12:48
Portet-St-Simon
13:00
Pins Justaret
13:21
Auterive
13:27
Cintegabelle-Rond-Point
TER 433411
Dippach-Reckange
17:24
Hollerich
17:27
Luxembourg
TER 86567
Luxembourg
17:43
Howald
17:51
Bettembourg
18:04
Thionville
18:11
Uckange
18:16
Hagondange
18:27
Metz-Ville
TER 88532
Metz-Ville
06:23
Onville
06:43
Conflans-Jarny
07:04
Etain
07:23
Verdun
TER 833484
Rodez
08:46
Luc-Primaube
08:58
Baraqueville-Carce.pey.
09:10
Naucelle
09:33
Carmaux
09:46
Albi-Madeleine.
09:50
Albi-Ville
10:04
Gaillac
10:11
Lisle-Sur-Tarn
10:18
Rabastens-Couffouleux
10:24
St-Sulpice (Tarn)
10:44
Toulouse-Matabiau
10 h 54 min
4 corresp.
21 arrêts
TER 870005
Toulouse-Matabiau
12:48
Portet-St-Simon
13:00
Pins Justaret
13:21
Auterive
13:27
Cintegabelle-Rond-Point
TER 433411
Dippach-Reckange
14:24
Hollerich
14:27
Luxembourg
TER 86565
Luxembourg
14:43
Howald
14:51
Bettembourg
15:04
Thionville
15:16
Hagondange
15:28
Metz-Ville
TER 88739
Metz-Ville
18:35
Onville
18:53
Conflans-Jarny
19:09
Etain
19:29
Verdun
TER 833486