inverser
inverser
A
B
C
D
E

Horaires Forbach - Nancy 26 avril 2018

Forbach
06:13
Bening
06:20
St-Avold
06:25
Téting (Moselle)
06:30
Faulquemont
06:37
Herny
06:44
Rémilly
06:58
Metz-Ville
1 h 43 min
1 corresp.
8 arrêts
TER 23724
Metz-Ville
07:25
Pagny-Sur-Moselle
07:32
Pont-À-Mousson
07:50
Nancy-Ville
TER 834014
Forbach
06:39
Bening
06:46
St-Avold
06:55
Faulquemont
07:02
Herny
07:09
Rémilly
07:22
Metz-Ville
1 h 39 min
1 corresp.
7 arrêts
TER 23726
Metz-Ville
07:47
Pagny-Sur-Moselle
07:54
Pont-À-Mousson
08:11
Nancy-Ville
TER 88620
Forbach
07:13
Bening
07:17
Hombourg-Haut
07:22
St-Avold
07:26
Téting (Moselle)
07:32
Faulquemont
07:43
Rémilly
07:58
Metz-Ville
1 h 55 min
1 corresp.
16 arrêts
TER 23734
Metz-Ville
08:18
Ars-Sur-Moselle
08:21
Ancy-Sur-Moselle
08:24
Novéant
08:29
Pagny-Sur-Moselle
08:36
Pont-À-Mousson
08:42
Dieulouard
08:47
Marbache
08:51
Pompey
08:54
Frouard
08:57
Champigneulles
09:02
Nancy-Ville
TER 837522
Forbach
07:39
Bening
07:43
Hombourg-Haut
07:48
St-Avold
07:56
Faulquemont
08:08
Rémilly
08:22
Metz-Ville
1 h 38 min
1 corresp.
7 arrêts
TER 23728
Metz-Ville
08:46
Pagny-Sur-Moselle
08:53
Pont-À-Mousson
09:11
Nancy-Ville
TER 837524
Forbach
08:07
Bening
08:14
St-Avold
08:22
Faulquemont
08:34
Rémilly
08:48
Metz-Ville
1 h 40 min
1 corresp.
6 arrêts
TER 23738
Metz-Ville
09:16
Pagny-Sur-Moselle
09:23
Pont-À-Mousson
09:41
Nancy-Ville
TER 837528
Forbach
08:39
Bening
08:43
Hombourg-Haut
08:48
St-Avold
08:56
Faulquemont
09:08
Rémilly
09:22
Metz-Ville
1 h 38 min
1 corresp.
7 arrêts
TER 23732
Metz-Ville
09:47
Pagny-Sur-Moselle
09:54
Pont-À-Mousson
10:11
Nancy-Ville
TER 837530
Forbach
09:39
Bening
09:43
Hombourg-Haut
09:48
St-Avold
09:56
Faulquemont
10:08
Rémilly
10:22
Metz-Ville
1 h 38 min
1 corresp.
7 arrêts
TER 88834
Metz-Ville
10:47
Pagny-Sur-Moselle
10:54
Pont-À-Mousson
11:11
Nancy-Ville
TER 88520
Forbach
10:39
Bening
10:43
Hombourg-Haut
10:48
St-Avold
10:56
Faulquemont
11:08
Rémilly
11:22
Metz-Ville
1 h 38 min
1 corresp.
7 arrêts
TER 23736
Metz-Ville
11:47
Pagny-Sur-Moselle
11:54
Pont-À-Mousson
12:11
Nancy-Ville
TER 88522
Forbach
15:41
Bening
15:49
St-Avold
15:56
Faulquemont
16:08
Rémilly
16:22
Metz-Ville
1 h 36 min
1 corresp.
6 arrêts
TER 23750
Metz-Ville
16:47
Pagny-Sur-Moselle
16:54
Pont-À-Mousson
17:11
Nancy-Ville
TER 837558
Forbach
16:39
Bening
16:43
Hombourg-Haut
16:48
St-Avold
16:56
Faulquemont
17:08
Rémilly
17:22
Metz-Ville
1 h 38 min
1 corresp.
7 arrêts
TER 23752
Metz-Ville
17:47
Pagny-Sur-Moselle
17:54
Pont-À-Mousson
18:11
Nancy-Ville
TER 88530
Forbach
17:39
Bening
17:43
Hombourg-Haut
17:48
St-Avold
17:56
Faulquemont
18:08
Rémilly
18:22
Metz-Ville
1 h 38 min
1 corresp.
7 arrêts
TER 23754
Metz-Ville
18:47
Pagny-Sur-Moselle
18:54
Pont-À-Mousson
19:11
Nancy-Ville
TER 88532
Forbach
18:39
Bening
18:43
Hombourg-Haut
18:48
St-Avold
18:56
Faulquemont
19:08
Rémilly
19:22
Metz-Ville
1 h 38 min
1 corresp.
7 arrêts
TER 23758
Metz-Ville
19:47
Pagny-Sur-Moselle
19:54
Pont-À-Mousson
20:11
Nancy-Ville
TER 88534