inverser
inverser
A
B
C
D
E

Horaires Angoulême - Bressuire 22 avril 2018

Angoulême
17:18
Poitiers
17:27
Futuroscope
18:04
St-Pierre-Des-Corps
5 h 15 min
2 corresp.
5 arrêts
Intercités 4020
St-Pierre-Des-Corps
19:09
Tours
19:40
Saumur
TER 860013
Saumur
21:08
Montreuil-Bellay
21:22
Thouars
21:43
Bressuire
TER 860173